Klänge Metal

Februar

22feb20:00PERFORMAFeaturing:Scorn (live) Hypnoskull, Unhuman x Rell, Statiqbloom, Stanislav Glazov, FangarmArtKonzertKlängeElectro,Harsh Electro,Industrial,Metal20:00 SO36, Oranienstraße 190, 10999 Berlin

24feb19:15U.D.O.PRIMAL FEARArtKonzertKlängeHeavy Metal19:15 Huxleys Neue Welt, Hasenheide 107, 10967 Berlin

25feb19:00FROZEN SOULCREEPING DEATH & FORESEEN & PHOBOPHILICArtKonzertKlängeDeath Metal19:00 SO36, Oranienstraße 190, 10999 Berlin

27feb20:00DUST BOLTArtKonzertKlängeMetal20:00 cassiopeia Berlin, Revaler Str. 99, 10245 Berlin

28feb20:00DEAD POET SOCIETYArtKonzertKlängeAlternative,Metal,Rock20:00 Hole⁴⁴, Hermannstraße 146, D-12051 Berlin

März

01mär21:00Pissing In The Mainsream P.A.R.T.Y:ArtPartyKlängeBlack Metal,Crossover,Crust,Death Metal,Doom,Heavy Metal21:00 Abgedreht Klub, Frankfurter Tor.9 10243 Berlin

02mär20:00Iron WalrusDun RingillArtKonzertKlängeDoom,Metal20:00 Wild At Heart, Wiener Straße 20, 10999 Berlin

09mär19:00Viertel 4Metallischen Rückkehrer ArtKonzert,PartyKlängeIndie,Metal,Punk19:00 Schokoladen, Ackerstraße 169, 10115 Berlin

09mär20:00HUMAN ABYSS Record Releas ShowMimesis & NidareArtKonzertKlängeBlack Metal,Death Metal20:00 Slaughterhouse Moabit, Lehrter Str. 35, 10557 Berlin

09mär23:59PARANOIDHEAVY ROCK DISCOTHEQUEArtPartyKlängeHardrock,Heavy Metal,Prog Rock,Stoner Rock23:59 Lido, Cuvrystraße 7 10997 Berlin.

10mär19:00REBELLION TOURfeat. MADBALL, SCOWL, THE CHISEL , SUNAMIi, MINDWArArtKonzertKlängeCrossover,Hardcore Punk,Metal19:00 Astra Kulturhaus, Revaler Str. 99, 10245 Berlin

10mär20:00VISIGOTHArtKonzertKlängeHeavy Metal20:00 Lido, Cuvrystraße 7 10997 Berlin.

16mär20:00DOROArtKonzertKlängeHeavy Metal20:00 Astra Kulturhaus, Revaler Str. 99, 10245 Berlin

16mär20:00MESHUGGAH & THE HALO EFFECT & MANTARArtKonzertKlängeDeath Metal,Metalcore,Progressive Metal20:00 Columbiahalle, Columbiadamm 13-21, 10965 Berlin

16mär23:59HEADLESSThe Home Of Alternative RockArtPartyKlängeAlternative,Crossover,Garage Rock,Indie,Metal,Nu Metal,Punk23:59 Lido, Cuvrystraße 7 10997 Berlin.

17mär18:30CARNIFEX REVOCATION ABORTED VEXEDArtKonzertKlängeDeath Metal18:30 SO36, Oranienstraße 190, 10999 Berlin

18mär19:30Skálmöld Support: Seven Spires, AtavistiaArtKonzertKlängeMetal19:30 Frannz Club, Schönhauser Allee 36, 10435 Berlin

24mär20:00GAMA BOMB & REZETArtKonzertKlängeThrash Metal20:00 Lido, Cuvrystraße 7 10997 Berlin.

25mär19:00CATTLE DECAPITATION Support: SIGNS OF THE SWARM & STAB WOUNDS & VOMIT FORTH ArtKonzertKlängeDeath Metal19:00 Lido, Cuvrystraße 7 10997 Berlin.

30mär20:00DIR EN GREYArtKonzertKlängeDeath Metal20:00 Astra Kulturhaus, Revaler Str. 99, 10245 Berlin

31mär20:00DIR EN GREYArtKonzertKlängeDeath Metal,Melodic Death Metal20:00 Astra Kulturhaus, Revaler Str. 99, 10245 Berlin

April

04apr20:0023:00Unpure w/ XalpenArtKonzertKlängeBlack Metal,Death Metal20:00 - 23:00 ORWOhaus e.V., Frank-Zappa-Straße 19, 12681 Berlin

10apr19:00Devil Master & Dödsrit & Deathrite𝕭𝖑𝖆𝖈𝖐 𝕽𝖎𝖙𝖊𝖘 𝕺𝖋 𝕯𝖗𝖚𝖌𝖚𝖑𝖆ArtKonzertKlängeBlack Metal,Crust,Death Metal19:00 Urban Spree [Club], Revaler Str. 99, 10245 Berlin

12apr19:00FeuerschwanzSpecial Guest: Orden Ogan & DOMINUMArtKonzertKlängeMetal,Mittelalter,Rock19:00 Huxleys Neue Welt, Hasenheide 107, 10967 Berlin

23apr20:00Nanowar of Steel Support: Trick or TreatArtKonzertKlängeMetal20:00 Frannz Club, Schönhauser Allee 36, 10435 Berlin

24apr19:00LORD OF THE LOSTSpecial Guests: BLITZ UNION & EMPIRE GIANTS & HELL BOULEVARD & THE RAVEN AGEArtKonzertKlängeGothic Rock,Heavy Metal,Metal19:00 Huxleys Neue Welt, Hasenheide 107, 10967 Berlin

25apr20:00BÜLENT CEYLAN & BANDIch Liebe Menschen LIVEArtKonzertKlängeHeavy Metal,Pop,Rock20:00 Astra Kulturhaus, Revaler Str. 99, 10245 Berlin

26apr14:00Walpurgisnacht Berlin 2024 1914 (UA) Abglanz (DE) Death Cult 69 (DE) Décembre Noir (DE) Dornenreich (AT) Mütterlein (FR) The Vision Bleak (DE) Trivax (GB) ArtKonzertKlängeBlack Metal,Death Metal,Metal,Mittelalter14:00 ORWOhaus e.V., Frank-Zappa-Straße 19, 12681 Berlin

27apr14:00Walpurgisnacht Berlin 2024 Dornenreich (AT) Gasbrand (DE) Hæresis (DE) Lucifer's Child (GR) Mother Augusta (IT) Perchta (AT) Sun Of The Sleepless (DE) Thy Light (GB) ArtKonzertKlängeBlack Metal,Death Metal,Doom,Folk Metal,Horror Punk,Metal,Stoner Rock14:00 ORWOhaus e.V., Frank-Zappa-Straße 19, 12681 Berlin

28apr20:00GodsleepArtKonzertKlängeHeavy Metal,Psychedelic,Stoner Rock20:00 Urban Spree [Club], Revaler Str. 99, 10245 Berlin

Mai

10mai20:00BONZAI KITTENSpecial Guests: Dukes & WallyArtKonzertKlängeMetal,Punkrock,Rock20:00 Roadrunners Rock & Motor Club, Saarbrücker Straße 24, 10405 Berlin

17mai20:00BONSAI KITTENSupport: MÄD LYNXArtKonzertKlängeMetal,Punkrock,Rock20:00 Club Charlotte [Potsdam], Charlottenstraße 31, 14467 Potsdam

18mai0:00HEADLESSArtPartyKlängeAlternative,Britpop,Garage Rock,Indie,Metal,Nu Metal,Post Punk,Rock0:00 Lido, Cuvrystraße 7 10997 Berlin.